Pelatut ottelut

10.3.2019 18:30
NST - A-pojat6 - 7 » 9.3.2019 18:00
SB Welhot - A-pojat7 - 4 »

Joukkueen tilastot


B SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Minkkinen Kirill 64374
Paldanius Joona 65162
Tossavainen Niko 63250
Nevalainen Tomi 63140
Metsola Aleksi 63140
Hyttinen Akseli 53140
Luukkanen Onni 60444
Rajajärvi Miiko 62130
Izueke Daniel 61120
Lankinen Matti 61122
Rantanen Henri 60110
Forsström Sebastian 60110
Vallenius Matias 60002
Räsänen Roni 60002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luukkanen Onni 54266
Rajajärvi Miiko 55050
Tossavainen Niko 51342
Minkkinen Kirill 40440
Paldanius Joona 42020
Nevalainen Tomi 42020
Räsänen Roni 41010
Metsola Aleksi 21014
Ahola Jussi 11010
Lahtinen Saku 50110
Lankinen Matti 50110
Hyttinen Akseli 40112
Peräsaari Paavo 10110
Izueke Daniel 50006
Kainumaa Aapo 30002

Esikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tossavainen Niko 34482
Luukkanen Onni 34150
Rajajärvi Miiko 33250
Metsola Aleksi 32350
Minkkinen Kirill 32240
Hyttinen Akseli 32130
Paldanius Joona 32020
Kainumaa Aapo 31122
Rantanen Henri 30222
Forsström Sebastian 31012
Nevalainen Tomi 30110
Siivonen Teemu 30002
Räsänen Roni 30002

B-pojat 1-divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tossavainen Niko 2117112841
Luukkanen Onni 1810182817
Hyttinen Akseli 1712132529
Minkkinen Kirill 201862414
Rajajärvi Miiko 21176234
Paldanius Joona 211361910
Lahtinen Saku 1866124
Haapalainen Anton 1548120
Metsola Aleksi 185496
Nevalainen Tomi 173580
Rantanen Henri 191670
Sundberg Otso 213258
Siivonen Teemu 212350
Kainumaa Aapo 141234
Räsänen Roni 151128
Izueke Daniel 110224
Salo Jere 181018
Vallenius Matias 190110
Forsström Sebastian 190116
Tamminen Joel 30110
Lankinen Matti 40002
Hannula Jere 20002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tossavainen Niko 3525204545
Luukkanen Onni 3218254327
Minkkinen Kirill 3324153918
Rajajärvi Miiko 35279364
Hyttinen Akseli 2917163331
Paldanius Joona 342272912
Metsola Aleksi 291181910
Nevalainen Tomi 3087150
Lahtinen Saku 3267134
Haapalainen Anton 1548120
Rantanen Henri 3219102
Sundberg Otso 353258
Siivonen Teemu 342352
Kainumaa Aapo 262358
Izueke Daniel 2513410
Räsänen Roni 2821312
Forsström Sebastian 331238
Lankinen Matti 181234
Salo Jere 181018
Ahola Jussi 41010
Vallenius Matias 330112
Tamminen Joel 40110
Peräsaari Paavo 10110
Hannula Jere 20002