Tulevat ottelut

20.1.2019 15:00
B-pojat - Happee/Urho Ottelupaikka » 26.1.2019 18:00
B-pojat - Josba Ottelupaikka »

Pelatut ottelut

24.11.2018 17:30
Nokian KrP - B-pojat3 - 4 » 18.11.2018 17:00
Happee/Urho - B-pojat7 - 2 »

Joukkueen tilastot


B SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Minkkinen Kirill 64374
Paldanius Joona 65162
Tossavainen Niko 63250
Nevalainen Tomi 63140
Metsola Aleksi 63140
Hyttinen Akseli 53140
Luukkanen Onni 60444
Rajajärvi Miiko 62130
Izueke Daniel 61120
Lankinen Matti 61122
Rantanen Henri 60110
Forsström Sebastian 60110
Vallenius Matias 60002
Räsänen Roni 60002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luukkanen Onni 54266
Rajajärvi Miiko 55050
Tossavainen Niko 51342
Minkkinen Kirill 40440
Paldanius Joona 42020
Nevalainen Tomi 42020
Räsänen Roni 41010
Metsola Aleksi 21014
Ahola Jussi 11010
Lahtinen Saku 50110
Lankinen Matti 50110
Hyttinen Akseli 40112
Peräsaari Paavo 10110
Izueke Daniel 50006
Kainumaa Aapo 30002

Esikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tossavainen Niko 34482
Luukkanen Onni 34150
Rajajärvi Miiko 33250
Metsola Aleksi 32350
Minkkinen Kirill 32240
Hyttinen Akseli 32130
Paldanius Joona 32020
Kainumaa Aapo 31122
Rantanen Henri 30222
Forsström Sebastian 31012
Nevalainen Tomi 30110
Siivonen Teemu 30002
Räsänen Roni 30002

B-pojat 1-divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luukkanen Onni 10591411
Rajajärvi Miiko 1084124
Hyttinen Akseli 10651110
Tossavainen Niko 1064108
Paldanius Joona 97290
Minkkinen Kirill 95276
Nevalainen Tomi 92350
Rantanen Henri 81230
Lahtinen Saku 100334
Metsola Aleksi 91124
Izueke Daniel 100224
Sundberg Otso 101016
Salo Jere 101016
Räsänen Roni 81012
Haapalainen Anton 51010
Siivonen Teemu 90110
Kainumaa Aapo 50110
Forsström Sebastian 80002
Lankinen Matti 40002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luukkanen Onni 2413162921
Tossavainen Niko 2414132712
Rajajärvi Miiko 24187254
Minkkinen Kirill 2211112210
Paldanius Joona 22163192
Hyttinen Akseli 221181912
Nevalainen Tomi 2275120
Metsola Aleksi 2075128
Rantanen Henri 211562
Izueke Daniel 2413410
Lahtinen Saku 240444
Lankinen Matti 181234
Kainumaa Aapo 171234
Räsänen Roni 212026
Forsström Sebastian 221124
Sundberg Otso 241016
Salo Jere 101016
Haapalainen Anton 51010
Ahola Jussi 41010
Siivonen Teemu 220112
Peräsaari Paavo 10110
Vallenius Matias 230002