Pelatut ottelut

10.3.2019 18:30
NST - P21-pojat6 - 7 » 9.3.2019 18:00
SB Welhot - P21-pojat7 - 4 »

Verkkokauppa

LaitamainosLaitamainos näkyy kaikissa seuran harjoitus -ja ottelutapahtumissa. MainoksenLue lisää »

Joukkueen tilastot


Etelä-Suomen Alueliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyttinen Akseli885134
Minkkinen Kirill 103692
Luukkanen Onni107182
Lankinen Matti105272
Rantanen Henri 102570
Tossavainen Niko 102574
Lepistö Rasmus33360
Sundberg Otso 102352
Peräsaari Paavo72352
Paldanius Joona 43140
Mantere Elias33030
Räsänen Roni112130
Kainumaa Aapo82130
Salo Jere62136
Tamminen Joel 32130
Forsström Sebastian91232
Leppäkorpi Miko31230
Sundqvist Samu32020
Nevalainen Tomi61120
Vallenius Matias110110
Siivonen Teemu110110
Lahtinen Saku80110
Miikkulainen Elias30110

Etelä-Suomen Ylempi jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luukkanen Onni14814226
Peräsaari Paavo11109190
Minkkinen Kirill 14106166
Tossavainen Niko 12104144
Hyttinen Akseli1074119
Forsström Sebastian144592
Lankinen Matti144264
Sundqvist Samu84262
Rantanen Henri 142460
Nevalainen Tomi82462
Salo Jere1431413
Siivonen Teemu132130
Mantere Elias12130
Sundberg Otso 120338
Leppäkorpi Miko12020
Räsänen Roni141124
Kainumaa Aapo81122
Vallenius Matias140110
Lahtinen Saku70002

B SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lepistö Rasmus53472
Minkkinen Kirill 62462
Mantere Elias64044
Tossavainen Niko 63144
Luukkanen Onni63148
Rodas Joel63032
Nevalainen Tomi62130
Miikkulainen Elias61235
Pohjanväre Joona60330
Hyttinen Akseli61122
Kainumaa Aapo31120
Rantanen Henri 60110
Hyvärinen Jimi60110
Sundberg Otso 60002

ES Jatkokarsina
PelaajaOMSPJ
Peräsaari Paavo12022
Minkkinen Kirill 11010
Tossavainen Niko 11010
Siivonen Teemu10110
Hyttinen Akseli10110
Lankinen Matti10110
Luukkanen Onni10110
Salo Jere10004

Etelä-Suomen Aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyttinen Akseli56176
Luukkanen Onni55162
Minkkinen Kirill 52462
Mantere Elias23140
Tossavainen Niko 52242
Nevalainen Tomi51234
Rodas Joel21230
Lahtinen Saku51120
Lepistö Rasmus11120
Pohjanväre Joona30220
Räsänen Roni51010
Sundberg Otso 51010
Forsström Sebastian51012
Hyvärinen Jimi50110
Salo Jere40110
Lankinen Matti30110
Rantanen Henri 30112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luukkanen Onni3623184118
Minkkinen Kirill 3618203812
Hyttinen Akseli3022123421
Tossavainen Niko 3418123014
Peräsaari Paavo191412264
Lankinen Matti3196156
Lepistö Rasmus978152
Rantanen Henri 34411152
Mantere Elias12122144
Nevalainen Tomi2568146
Forsström Sebastian3567136
Sundberg Otso 3436912
Sundqvist Samu116282
Salo Jere3053823
Kainumaa Aapo244372
Räsänen Roni344264
Rodas Joel94262
Leppäkorpi Miko43250
Siivonen Teemu362350
Pohjanväre Joona110550
Paldanius Joona 73140
Miikkulainen Elias131345
Tamminen Joel 52130
Lahtinen Saku211232
Vallenius Matias370220
Hyvärinen Jimi110220