Tulevat ottelut

20.1.2019 13:00
LoSB 03-Pojat - Blackbirds Musta Ottelupaikka » 20.1.2019 15:00
SC Hawks - LoSB 03-Pojat Ottelupaikka »

Pelatut ottelut

15.12.2018 17:00
Rangers - LoSB 03-Pojat1 - 5 » 15.12.2018 15:00
LoSB 03-Pojat - GrIFK5 - 4 »

Joukkueen tilastot


C1 Eliittisarja, etelä-suomi
PelaajaOMSPJ
TOLONEN AAPO 54154
MANTERE MATIAS 54150
HAASTO KASPER 52242
TAMMINEN JOEL 53036
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 52130
SAARNI RASMUS 51122
KINNUNEN KASPER 51122
MIIKKULAINEN JOOSUA 31120
HANNULA JERE 50224
AALTO VILLE 51010
LAAKSONEN NINO 51010
RUOTSALA AKSELI 41010
JUDÉN RASMUS 50110

C1 Kilpasarja, etelä-suomi
PelaajaOMSPJ
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 8105150
TAMMINEN JOEL 885132
TOLONEN AAPO 8731012
RUOTSALA AKSELI 83472
HAASTO KASPER 83472
HANNULA JERE 82460
KINNUNEN KASPER 84152
JUDÉN RASMUS 63250
LEIMUKOSKI ANTTI 42240
AALTO VILLE 82132
LAAKSONEN NINO 80330
ERKKILÄ TAAVI 82020
MERTANIEMI MATTI 80224
SÖDERLUND MAX 41010
SAARNI RASMUS 80110
SUONTAKA ATSO 80110
MANTERE MATIAS 60110

C1 SM karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
HAASTO KASPER 32130
KINNUNEN KASPER 31010
ERKKILÄ TAAVI 31010
JUDÉN RASMUS 31014
LAAKSONEN NINO 31010
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 31012
AALTO VILLE 30110
HANNULA JERE 30110
TAMMINEN JOEL 30110
MERTANIEMI MATTI 30112
TOLONEN AAPO 30002

Puffet Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
TOLONEN AAPO 55270
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 53360
MERTANIEMI MATTI 52460
LAAKSONEN NINO 52350
AALTO VILLE 52240
RUOTSALA AKSELI 50442
TAMMINEN JOEL 53030
MANTERE MATIAS 52020
ERKKILÄ TAAVI 51120
JUDÉN RASMUS 51120
HANNULA JERE 51010
KINNUNEN KASPER 51010
SÖDERLUND MAX 51010
NÄRIÄINEN VILLE 50110
NATUNEN TAPIO 50110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
LAAKSONEN NINO 11120
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 11010
TOLONEN AAPO 10110
KINNUNEN KASPER 10004
MERTANIEMI MATTI 10002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 22179262
TOLONEN AAPO 221672318
TAMMINEN JOEL 22146208
HAASTO KASPER 1777144
LAAKSONEN NINO 2257120
RUOTSALA AKSELI 2148124
HANNULA JERE 2237104
KINNUNEN KASPER 227298
AALTO VILLE 225492
JUDÉN RASMUS 205494
MERTANIEMI MATTI 222798
MANTERE MATIAS 196280
ERKKILÄ TAAVI 204150
LEIMUKOSKI ANTTI 102240
SAARNI RASMUS 131232
SÖDERLUND MAX 172020
MIIKKULAINEN JOOSUA 31120
SUONTAKA ATSO 180110
NATUNEN TAPIO 170110
NÄRIÄINEN VILLE 140110