Pelatut ottelut

2.2.2019 15:00
LoSB 03-Pojat - HaKi5 - 8 » 2.2.2019 12:00
GrIFK - LoSB 03-Pojat6 - 4 »

Joukkueen tilastot


C1 Eliittisarja, etelä-suomi
PelaajaOMSPJ
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 973100
TAMMINEN JOEL 955108
TOLONEN AAPO 951610
LAAKSONEN NINO 95052
MANTERE MATIAS 94152
HAASTO KASPER 93252
KUJALA NIKLAS 32240
RUOTSALA AKSELI 82130
HANNULA JERE 90334
SAARNI RASMUS 91122
KINNUNEN KASPER 91122
AALTO VILLE 71120
MIIKKULAINEN JOOSUA 31120
MERTANIEMI MATTI 90220
JUDÉN RASMUS 90110
SASSI ARTTU 90002

C1 Kilpasarja, etelä-suomi
PelaajaOMSPJ
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 8105150
TAMMINEN JOEL 885132
TOLONEN AAPO 8731012
RUOTSALA AKSELI 83472
HAASTO KASPER 83472
HANNULA JERE 82460
KINNUNEN KASPER 84152
JUDÉN RASMUS 63250
LEIMUKOSKI ANTTI 42240
AALTO VILLE 82132
LAAKSONEN NINO 80330
ERKKILÄ TAAVI 82020
MERTANIEMI MATTI 80224
SÖDERLUND MAX 41010
SAARNI RASMUS 80110
SUONTAKA ATSO 80110
MANTERE MATIAS 60110

C1 SM karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
HAASTO KASPER 32130
KINNUNEN KASPER 31010
ERKKILÄ TAAVI 31010
JUDÉN RASMUS 31014
LAAKSONEN NINO 31010
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 31012
AALTO VILLE 30110
HANNULA JERE 30110
TAMMINEN JOEL 30110
MERTANIEMI MATTI 30112
TOLONEN AAPO 30002

Puffet Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
TOLONEN AAPO 55270
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 53360
MERTANIEMI MATTI 52460
LAAKSONEN NINO 52350
AALTO VILLE 52240
RUOTSALA AKSELI 50442
TAMMINEN JOEL 53030
MANTERE MATIAS 52020
ERKKILÄ TAAVI 51120
JUDÉN RASMUS 51120
HANNULA JERE 51010
KINNUNEN KASPER 51010
SÖDERLUND MAX 51010
NÄRIÄINEN VILLE 50110
NATUNEN TAPIO 50110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
LAAKSONEN NINO 11120
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 11010
TOLONEN AAPO 10110
KINNUNEN KASPER 10004
MERTANIEMI MATTI 10002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
LAAKSONEN OSKARI 262211332
TAMMINEN JOEL 2616112710
TOLONEN AAPO 261772424
LAAKSONEN NINO 2697162
HAASTO KASPER 2187154
RUOTSALA AKSELI 2559144
HANNULA JERE 2638114
MERTANIEMI MATTI 2629118
AALTO VILLE 2455102
KINNUNEN KASPER 267298
JUDÉN RASMUS 245494
MANTERE MATIAS 236282
ERKKILÄ TAAVI 244150
LEIMUKOSKI ANTTI 132240
KUJALA NIKLAS 32240
SAARNI RASMUS 171232
SÖDERLUND MAX 212020
MIIKKULAINEN JOOSUA 31120
SUONTAKA ATSO 210110
NATUNEN TAPIO 210110
NÄRIÄINEN VILLE 160110
SASSI ARTTU 210002