Pelatut ottelut

2.3.2019 18:30
LeBa-96 - A-pojat 17 - 8 » 24.2.2019 16:00
FBC Turku - A-pojat 11 - 8 »

Joukkueen tilastot


Valtakunallinen I-divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mantere Elias 212210320
Rodas Joel 211415298
Selviranta Jami 2011112224
Airaksinen Konsta 7616220
Hyttinen Akseli 9144180
Leppäkorpi Miko 201151613
Karttunen Niku-Heikki 795140
Ylisaari Roope 1376134
Luukkanen Onni 984124
Rajajärvi Miiko 755100
Korpela Joni 142796
Nylander Samu 744814
Minkkinen Kiril 83476
Leikkola Veeti 133250
Tossavainen Niko 53250
Salomonsson Nico 2114539
Tiainen Sami 143140
Leppänen Ville 93142
Mertaniemi Mikko 83144
Koivukoski Eetu 1304416
Tamminen Joel 72130
Salmenperä Eeli 31230
Forsström Sebastian 10330
Kainumaa Aapo 31120
Mertaniemi Matti 31010
Nevalainen Tomi 30110
Rantanen Henri 30110
Izueke Daniel 20110
Korhonen Aku20112
Haapalainen Anton 10110
Räsänen Roni 30002
Sandell Juuso 10002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karttunen Niku-Heikki 13030
Mantere Elias 12130
Nylander Samu 11230
Airaksinen Konsta 11120
Rodas Joel 11010
Selviranta Jami 10112
Korpela Joni 10002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mantere Elias 222411350
Rodas Joel 221515308
Airaksinen Konsta 8717240
Selviranta Jami 2111122326
Hyttinen Akseli 9144180
Karttunen Niku-Heikki 8125170
Leppäkorpi Miko 211151613
Ylisaari Roope 1476134
Luukkanen Onni 984124
Nylander Samu 8561114
Rajajärvi Miiko 755100
Korpela Joni 152798
Minkkinen Kiril 83476
Leikkola Veeti 143250
Tossavainen Niko 53250
Salomonsson Nico 2214539
Tiainen Sami 143140
Leppänen Ville 103142
Mertaniemi Mikko 93144
Koivukoski Eetu 1404416
Tamminen Joel 72130
Salmenperä Eeli 31230
Forsström Sebastian 10330
Kainumaa Aapo 31120
Mertaniemi Matti 31010
Rantanen Henri 30110
Nevalainen Tomi 30110
Korhonen Aku20112
Izueke Daniel 20110
Haapalainen Anton 10110
Räsänen Roni 30002
Sandell Juuso 10002