Pelatut ottelut

7.4.2018 19:00
Loimu - Eräviikingit Cobras17 - 5 » 7.4.2018 10:00
Janthers - Loimu7 - 5 »

Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ

6. Divisioona, 2. Lohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nieminen Niko202636624
Seppälä Anssi 182231530
Särkkä Jani183712492
Karjanmäki Sami181814326
Tynkkynen Tuomas201692514
Honkanen Mikko 181014244
Haarala Niko19912216
Pesonen Sami20710174
Mänty Oskari 1687150
Naumanen Pekka 1976130
Kiri Jarkko1774118
Palenius Jonne 146280
Kukkonen Matti183360
Nurmi Anssi103256
Fäldt Tommi140220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nieminen Niko212636624
Seppälä Anssi 192231530
Särkkä Jani193712492
Karjanmäki Sami191814326
Tynkkynen Tuomas211692514
Honkanen Mikko 191014244
Haarala Niko19912216
Pesonen Sami21710174
Mänty Oskari 1787150
Naumanen Pekka 2076130
Kiri Jarkko1874118
Palenius Jonne 146280
Kukkonen Matti193360
Nurmi Anssi113256
Fäldt Tommi150220