Pelatut ottelut

7.4.2018 19:00
Loimu - Eräviikingit Cobras17 - 5 » 7.4.2018 10:00
Janthers - Loimu7 - 5 »

Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ryönänkoski Janne15160
Honkanen Mikko 33360
Seppälä Anssi 33360
Palenius Jonne 33140
Pesonen Sami30440
Koskinen Sami11230
Naumanen Pekka 31120
Norrby Teemu21120
Haarala Niko21120
Kiri Jarkko30110
Mänty Oskari 20110

5. Divisioona, 1. Lohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Seppälä Anssi 121611272
Särkkä Jani10119202
Ryönänkoski Janne10124166
Naumanen Pekka 1776134
Koskinen Sami1476132
Mänty Oskari 1649132
Pesonen Sami1884124
Palenius Jonne 1657120
Kiri Jarkko1665114
Nurmi Anssi1547114
Nieminen Niko837100
Haarala Niko176286
Kukkonen Matti184374
Honkanen Mikko 113474
Norrby Teemu112020
Rossi Santeri21012

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Seppälä Anssi 141914332
Ryönänkoski Janne11175226
Särkkä Jani10119202
Pesonen Sami2088164
Palenius Jonne 1888160
Koskinen Sami1588162
Naumanen Pekka 1987154
Mänty Oskari 17410142
Honkanen Mikko 1367134
Kiri Jarkko1866124
Nurmi Anssi1647114
Haarala Niko1873106
Nieminen Niko937100
Kukkonen Matti184374
Norrby Teemu123140
Rossi Santeri21012