Pelatut ottelut

10.11.2018 16:00
B-tytöt - PSS Kulta10 - 0 » 10.11.2018 10:00
B-tytöt - Northern Stars14 - 2 »

Joukkueen tilastot


Häme Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jääskeläinen Jenni42130
Heikkilä Jenna42020
Valkoniemi Nella 42020
Sivula Maisa40220
Oksanen Emma40110
Höynälä Taika 40110
Lahtinen Silja 40002

SSBL ES tytöt D-kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahtinen Silja 17107170
Isometsä Aada16103132
Sundqvist Ella 1765110
Valkoniemi Nella 133362
Höynälä Taika 164150
Mäkelä Aurora104150
Jantunen Elina180552
Björkroth Rosa150554
Jääskeläinen Jenni134040
Oksanen Emma190330
Sivula Maisa182020
Louhi Emma 181120
Kainua Pinja 200220
Harju Vilma181010
Heikkilä Jenna141010
Nummelin Julia121010

SSBL ES tytöt C-haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sundqvist Ella 16105154
Harju Vilma164370
Valkoniemi Nella 103470
Oksanen Anni83250
Sivula Maisa153140
Kainua Pinja 142240
Höynälä Taika 122240
Jääskeläinen Jenni122132
Oksanen Iida102135
Jantunen Jenna81126
Oksanen Emma140222
Heikkilä Jenna141010
Jantunen Elina120110
Nummelin Julia120110
Björkroth Rosa90114
Oksanen Aino160002
Nygård Nelle60002

Vierumäki Floorball Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sundqvist Ella 53140
Oksanen Iida51230
Heikkilä Jenna52020
Valkoniemi Nella 51120
Louhi Emma 51120
Oksanen Emma50220
Kainua Pinja 51010
Nummelin Julia51010
Jantunen Jenna50110
Harju Vilma50110
Sivula Maisa50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sundqvist Ella 421911304
Lahtinen Silja 21107172
Valkoniemi Nella 3298172
Isometsä Aada16103132
Jääskeläinen Jenni2982102
Höynälä Taika 3764100
Harju Vilma435490
Sivula Maisa425490
Oksanen Emma420882
Kainua Pinja 433470
Heikkilä Jenna376060
Oksanen Iida173365
Jantunen Elina390662
Björkroth Rosa240668
Mäkelä Aurora104150
Oksanen Anni133250
Louhi Emma 392240
Nummelin Julia292130
Jantunen Jenna131236
Oksanen Aino450002
Nygård Nelle310002