Pelatut ottelut

10.11.2018 16:00
B-tytöt - PSS Kulta10 - 0 » 10.11.2018 10:00
B-tytöt - Northern Stars14 - 2 »

Joukkueen tilastot


Häme Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sundqvist Ella 44040
Lahtinen Silja 42240
Jantunen Jenna43030
Heikkilä Jenna42130
Isometsä Aada42020
Björkroth Rosa41120
Louhi Emma 41120
Mäkelä Aurora21120
Oksanen Iida40220
Jantunen Elina40220
Jääskeläinen Jenni40220
Sivula Maisa41010
Kainua Pinja 40110
Oksanen Emma40110
Höynälä Taika 40110

SSBL ES tytöt C-kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isometsä Aada19227292
Levander Edith 15158234
Lahtinen Silja 191211232
Jantunen Jenna19116174
Mäkelä Aurora15105150
Sundqvist Ella 1764100
Jääskeläinen Jenni1955100
Louhi Emma 154590
Harju Vilma193692
Oksanen Iida192794
Oksanen Anni171674
Heikkilä Jenna153360
Nummelin Julia102460
Jantunen Elina180550
Björkroth Rosa121342
Kainua Pinja 170442
Höynälä Taika 52130
Sivula Maisa101012

SSBL ES tytöt D-haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valkoniemi Nella 17289370
Louhi Emma 191918370
Höynälä Taika 171816340
Nummelin Julia13149230
Nygård Nelle1894132
Oksanen Emma190330

C SM play off-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Aurora36060
Levander Edith 31340
Nummelin Julia32020
Sundqvist Ella 31120
Lahtinen Silja 30220
Valkoniemi Nella 31010
Oksanen Anni31010
Kainua Pinja 30110
Heikkilä Jenna30110
Jantunen Elina30112
Björkroth Rosa30110
Louhi Emma 30110
Sivula Maisa30110
Harju Vilma30002

Harkkapelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sundqvist Ella 25050
Höynälä Taika 21230
Sivula Maisa22020
Heikkilä Jenna21120
Oksanen Iida21120
Mäkelä Aurora21120
Lahtinen Silja 20220
Jantunen Jenna21010
Jantunen Elina21010
Kainua Pinja 20110
Oksanen Anni20110
Louhi Emma 20110
Harju Vilma20110
Nummelin Julia10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Louhi Emma 432426500
Höynälä Taika 292120410
Valkoniemi Nella 21299380
Nummelin Julia311814320
Isometsä Aada24247312
Lahtinen Silja 281417312
Levander Edith 191611274
Mäkelä Aurora22187250
Sundqvist Ella 26165210
Jantunen Jenna26156214
Nygård Nelle1994132
Oksanen Iida26310134
Heikkilä Jenna2466120
Jääskeläinen Jenni2857120
Harju Vilma2837104
Oksanen Anni262794
Jantunen Elina271892
Björkroth Rosa192572
Kainua Pinja 260772
Sivula Maisa194152
Oksanen Emma290440