Pelatut ottelut

15.12.2019 15:00
PSS/Light Iron - C/B-tytöt2 - 8 » 15.12.2019 13:00
Rangers - C/B-tytöt6 - 2 »

Joukkueen tilastot


Häme Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sundqvist Ella 44040
Lahtinen Silja42240
Jantunen Jenna43030
Heikkilä Jenna42130
Isometsä Aada42020
Björkroth Rosa41120
Louhi Emma41120
Mäkelä Aurora21120
Oksanen Iida40220
Jantunen Elina 40220
Jääskeläinen Jenni40220
Sivula Maisa41010
Kainua Pinja 40110
Oksanen Emma40110
Höynälä Taika40110

SSBL ES tytöt C-kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isometsä Aada19227292
Levander Edith 15158234
Lahtinen Silja191211232
Jantunen Jenna19116174
Mäkelä Aurora15105150
Sundqvist Ella 1764100
Jääskeläinen Jenni1955100
Louhi Emma154590
Harju Vilma193692
Oksanen Iida192794
Oksanen Anni 171674
Heikkilä Jenna153360
Nummelin Julia102460
Jantunen Elina 180550
Björkroth Rosa121342
Kainua Pinja 170442
Höynälä Taika52130
Sivula Maisa101012

SSBL ES tytöt D-haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valkoniemi Nella 17289370
Louhi Emma191918370
Höynälä Taika171816340
Nummelin Julia13149230
Nygård Nelle1894132
Oksanen Emma190330

C SM play off-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Aurora36060
Levander Edith 31340
Nummelin Julia32020
Sundqvist Ella 31120
Lahtinen Silja30220
Valkoniemi Nella 31010
Oksanen Anni 31010
Kainua Pinja 30110
Heikkilä Jenna30110
Jantunen Elina 30112
Björkroth Rosa30110
Louhi Emma30110
Sivula Maisa30110
Harju Vilma30002

Harkkapelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sundqvist Ella 25050
Höynälä Taika21230
Sivula Maisa22020
Heikkilä Jenna21120
Oksanen Iida21120
Mäkelä Aurora21120
Lahtinen Silja20220
Jantunen Jenna21010
Jantunen Elina 21010
Kainua Pinja 20110
Oksanen Anni 20110
Louhi Emma20110
Harju Vilma20110
Nummelin Julia10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Louhi Emma432426500
Höynälä Taika292120410
Valkoniemi Nella 21299380
Nummelin Julia311814320
Isometsä Aada24247312
Lahtinen Silja281417312
Levander Edith 191611274
Mäkelä Aurora22187250
Sundqvist Ella 26165210
Jantunen Jenna26156214
Nygård Nelle1994132
Oksanen Iida26310134
Heikkilä Jenna2466120
Jääskeläinen Jenni2857120
Harju Vilma2837104
Oksanen Anni 262794
Jantunen Elina 271892
Björkroth Rosa192572
Kainua Pinja 260772
Sivula Maisa194152
Oksanen Emma290440