Pelatut ottelut

10.11.2018 16:00
B-tytöt - PSS Kulta10 - 0 » 10.11.2018 10:00
B-tytöt - Northern Stars14 - 2 »

Joukkueen tilastot


Häme Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Aurora47070
Lahtinen Silja 44262
Sundqvist Ella 43030
Isometsä Aada41232
Björkroth Rosa40330
Jääskeläinen Jenni42020
Louhi Emma 41120
Sivula Maisa41120
Heikkilä Jenna40110
Jantunen Elina40110
Harju Vilma40110
Höynälä Taika 40110

SSBL C-tytöt pudotuspelikarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isometsä Aada35270
Mäkelä Aurora33360
Björkroth Rosa30440
Valkoniemi Nella 32020
Jääskeläinen Jenni31120
Lahtinen Silja 31120
Jantunen Elina31010
Louhi Emma 31010
Heikkilä Jenna30110
Höynälä Taika 30110
Sivula Maisa30110

SSBL ES C-tytöt kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sundqvist Ella 102082812
Lahtinen Silja 121312250
Mäkelä Aurora1097160
Isometsä Aada6123150
Louhi Emma 1258130
Jääskeläinen Jenni1055102
Valkoniemi Nella 1246100
Björkroth Rosa82790
Harju Vilma104260
Jantunen Elina100660
Sivula Maisa65050
Pajari Senja 103140
Heikkilä Jenna40220
Mäkelä Ilona 10220
Höynälä Taika 101010
Helvelahti Aava 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahtinen Silja 252321442
Sundqvist Ella 233194012
Mäkelä Aurora232614400
Isometsä Aada192712392
Björkroth Rosa21720270
Louhi Emma 251211230
Jääskeläinen Jenni23910192
Valkoniemi Nella 2179160
Sivula Maisa19104142
Jantunen Elina23211130
Harju Vilma2356110
Pajari Senja 177180
Höynälä Taika 211670
Heikkilä Jenna120440
Mäkelä Ilona 10220
Helvelahti Aava 80110
Kainua Pinja 60110