Pelatut ottelut

17.3.2019 17:00
Hatsina - Naiset4 - 7 » 6.3.2019 19:00
FBC Loisto - Naiset12 - 4 »

Joukkueen tilastot


1.divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C ) 161913322
Laaksonen Elina 181710274
Eskonen Julia 13412167
Isometsä Aada 17103134
Lonka Hanna 13851314
Aittomäki Emmi 17571229
Virta Cira 1839122
Ronkainen Jenna 136392
Helvelahti Helmi 154590
Mäkelä Sinna 184484
Saarinen Tuisku 183580
Manninen Tilda 153362
Mäkelä Aurora 103250
Paananen Emmi 173140
Kivinen Tiia 162244
Myllylä Sara 162132
Hakava Milla 141012
Hakava Lotta-Mari 160110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Sinna 32460
Laaksonen Elina 34150
Aittomäki Emmi 33250
Paananen Emmi 32130
Mäkelä Aurora 21230
Isometsä Aada 20330
Ronkainen Jenna 21124
Virta Cira 31010
Manninen Tilda 21012
Valkoniemi Janna 21010
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C ) 11010
Kivinen Tiia 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C ) 172013332
Laaksonen Elina 212111324
Aittomäki Emmi 20891729
Isometsä Aada 19106164
Eskonen Julia 13412167
Mäkelä Sinna 2168144
Lonka Hanna 15851314
Virta Cira 2149132
Ronkainen Jenna 1574116
Helvelahti Helmi 154590
Mäkelä Aurora 124480
Saarinen Tuisku 203580
Paananen Emmi 205270
Manninen Tilda 174374
Kivinen Tiia 172354
Myllylä Sara 182132
Hakava Milla 141012
Valkoniemi Janna 51010
Hakava Lotta-Mari 160110