Pelatut ottelut

8.3.2020 17:00
NST - Naiset5 - 1 » 19.2.2020 18:30
Naiset - Pirkat2 - 11 »

Verkkokauppa

LaitamainosLaitamainos näkyy kaikissa seuran harjoitus -ja ottelutapahtumissa. MainoksenLue lisää »

Joukkueen tilastot


YleX-Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Taru76170
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )75160
Savilampi Henna32240
Vahtera Meri70442
Kilpiäinen Mira "A"71232
Mälkki Anna41230
Salmi Riikka71124
Sutinen Tea71120
Roine Ella71014
Dahlman Jonna41012
Pisteri Nina70110

1.divisioona, karsintaottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )32460
Dahlman Jonna33140
Savilampi Henna23142
Pisteri Nina32242
Saarni Maria33034
Moilanen Neea31230
Ilves Saija31120
Kylmänen Salla21010
Vahtera Meri21010
Kähkönen Miia30110
Roine Saila30112
Roine Ella20110
Mälkki Anna10110

1.divisioona, länsilohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )16159244
Mäkelä Taru17114150
Dahlman Jonna17771414
Kilpiäinen Mira "A"178192
Ilves Saija185496
Savilampi Henna83580
Moilanen Neea152578
Kähkönen Miia91560
Mälkki Anna1341510
Vahtera Meri1714510
Kylmänen Salla44040
Pisteri Nina1722410
Saarni Maria72246
Roine Saila131342
Roine Ella172138
Salmi Riikka140334

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )262214364
Mäkelä Taru25175220
Dahlman Jonna241181916
Savilampi Henna1388162
Kilpiäinen Mira "A"2693124
Ilves Saija2865116
Moilanen Neea2537108
Vahtera Meri26281012
Mälkki Anna1854910
Pisteri Nina2745912
Saarni Maria1052710
Kähkönen Miia121670
Kylmänen Salla65050
Roine Ella2632512
Salmi Riikka221458
Roine Saila201454
Sutinen Tea121120