Pelatut ottelut

12.8.2020
Naiset - C-tytöt10 - 0 » 8.3.2020 17:00
NST - Naiset5 - 1 »

Verkkokauppa

LaitamainosLaitamainos näkyy kaikissa seuran harjoitus -ja ottelutapahtumissa. MainoksenLue lisää »

Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )23030
Lonka Hanna 20224
Dahlman Jonna20220
Alen Sini20220
Saarinen Tuisku 21010
Mäkelä Sinna11010
Roine Ella11010
Moilanen Neea20002

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Österman Susanna31010
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )31010
Eskonen Julia31010
Dahlman Jonna30110
Alen Sini30110
Moilanen Neea30002

1.divisioona, itälohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )21173208
Österman Susanna19612180
Lonka Hanna 21861414
Eskonen Julia2158132
Alen Sini2165114
Mäkelä Taru17651110
Dahlman Jonna1756116
Helvelahti Helmi1837106
Saarinen Tuisku 184596
Mäkelä Sinna122682
Lahtiluoma Julia206174
Roine Ella165160
Moilanen Neea152244
Mäenranta Nenna143034
Takkavuori Veera (A)210330
Sassi Jenni 200110
Härkönen Nea130002

YleX-Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )33142
Lonka Hanna 32240
Dahlman Jonna32242
Mäkelä Sinna30332
Alen Sini32020
Eskonen Julia32020
Saarinen Tuisku 31010
Roine Ella31010
Mäenranta Nenna31010
Mäkelä Taru30110
Takkavuori Veera (A)30110
Moilanen Neea30112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )292442810
Lonka Hanna 2910102018
Österman Susanna22712190
Dahlman Jonna25711188
Eskonen Julia2988162
Alen Sini2988164
Mäkelä Taru24661210
Mäkelä Sinna1939124
Saarinen Tuisku 2665116
Helvelahti Helmi2037106
Roine Ella207180
Lahtiluoma Julia286174
Moilanen Neea2323510
Mäenranta Nenna224044
Takkavuori Veera (A)290440
Sassi Jenni 270110
Härkönen Nea180002