Pelatut ottelut

12.8.2020
Naiset - C-tytöt10 - 0 » 8.3.2020 17:00
NST - Naiset5 - 1 »

Verkkokauppa

LaitamainosLaitamainos näkyy kaikissa seuran harjoitus -ja ottelutapahtumissa. MainoksenLue lisää »

Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Sinna32460
Laaksonen Elina 34150
Aittomäki Emmi33250
Paananen Emmi32130
Mäkelä Aurora21230
Isometsä Aada20330
Ronkainen Jenna 21124
Virta Cira31010
Manninen Tilda 21012
Valkoniemi Janna 21010
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )11010
Kivinen Tiia10110

1.divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )161913322
Laaksonen Elina 181710274
Eskonen Julia13412167
Isometsä Aada17103134
Lonka Hanna 13851314
Aittomäki Emmi17571229
Virta Cira1839122
Ronkainen Jenna 136392
Helvelahti Helmi154590
Mäkelä Sinna184484
Saarinen Tuisku 183580
Manninen Tilda 153362
Mäkelä Aurora103250
Paananen Emmi173140
Kivinen Tiia162244
Myllylä Sara 162132
Hakava Milla 141012
Hakava Lotta-Mari160110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kaukojärvi Tiia ( C )172013332
Laaksonen Elina 212111324
Aittomäki Emmi20891729
Isometsä Aada19106164
Eskonen Julia13412167
Mäkelä Sinna2168144
Lonka Hanna 15851314
Virta Cira2149132
Ronkainen Jenna 1574116
Helvelahti Helmi154590
Mäkelä Aurora124480
Saarinen Tuisku 203580
Paananen Emmi205270
Manninen Tilda 174374
Kivinen Tiia172354
Myllylä Sara 182132
Hakava Milla 141012
Valkoniemi Janna 51010
Hakava Lotta-Mari160110