Tulevat ottelut

28.3.2019 19:00
HaKi - 07-pojat Ottelupaikka » 7.4.2019 16:00
KKP - 07-pojat Ottelupaikka »

Pelatut ottelut

16.3.2019 19:00
07-pojat - EräViikingit Blue2 - 12 » 16.3.2019 17:00
07-pojat - GrIFK Green1 - 11 »

Joukkueen tilastot


SSBL Etelä-Suomen E1 ylempi haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Höynälä Taneli 192414380
Berggren Werneri 141211232
Johansson Eemil 16510150
Lahtinen Otto 1195140
Hintsa Karlo 10121130
Oksanen Eemil 1666120
Johansson Aleksi 1855100
Mäkinen Onni 166390
Skog Nicholas 76392
Kemola Oskari 85386
Sundberg Niilo 184480
Jurvanen Eelis 93362
Eskelinen Tomas 162464
Komulainen Santeri 162464
Virtanen Leo 142462
Mikkonen Samu 162354
Sandholm Axel 181456
Berghäll Lenni 182025
Ruohonen Marttin 60222
Partanen Tuomas 81010

Etelä- Suomen Alueliiga (E- pojat)
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Höynälä Taneli 262414380
Berggren Werneri 221211232
Johansson Eemil 24510150
Lahtinen Otto 1895140
Hintsa Karlo 17121130
Oksanen Eemil 2166120
Johansson Aleksi 2655100
Mäkinen Onni 246390
Skog Nicholas 126392
Kemola Oskari 145386
Sundberg Niilo 244480
Jurvanen Eelis 113362
Komulainen Santeri 232464
Eskelinen Tomas 212464
Virtanen Leo 182462
Mikkonen Samu 212354
Sandholm Axel 261456
Berghäll Lenni 262025
Ruohonen Marttin 140222
Partanen Tuomas 101010