Pelatut ottelut

4.5.2019 12:30
KorsKa Mustangit - 07-pojat5 - 4 » 4.5.2019 10:00
TU Lions - 07-pojat9 - 1 »

Joukkueen tilastot


SSBL Etelä-Suomen E1 ylempi haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Höynälä Taneli 212614400
Berggren Werneri 161311242
Johansson Eemil 18511160
Lahtinen Otto 1395140
Hintsa Karlo 10121130
Oksanen Eemil 1866120
Skog Nicholas 973102
Johansson Aleksi 2055100
Mäkinen Onni 186390
Kemola Oskari 85386
Sundberg Niilo 204480
Komulainen Santeri 183474
Jurvanen Eelis 93362
Eskelinen Tomas 182464
Virtanen Leo 142462
Mikkonen Samu 182354
Sandholm Axel 181456
Berghäll Lenni 203145
Partanen Tuomas 101120
Ruohonen Marttin 60222

Etelä- Suomen Alueliiga (E- pojat)
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Höynälä Taneli 312614400
Berggren Werneri 271311242
Johansson Eemil 28511160
Lahtinen Otto 2395140
Hintsa Karlo 18121130
Oksanen Eemil 2766120
Skog Nicholas 1673102
Johansson Aleksi 3255100
Mäkinen Onni 306390
Kemola Oskari 165386
Sundberg Niilo 294480
Komulainen Santeri 293474
Jurvanen Eelis 123362
Eskelinen Tomas 252464
Virtanen Leo 192462
Mikkonen Samu 262354
Sandholm Axel 281456
Berghäll Lenni 313145
Partanen Tuomas 121120
Ruohonen Marttin 180222