Pelatut ottelut

31.3.2019
D-tytöt - Erä Viikingit musta3 - 5 » 31.3.2019
D-tytöt - Tiikerit13 - 2 »

Joukkueen tilastot


D-tytöt etelä-Suomi, välisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Alakurtti Janna 7156212
Torpisto Olivia 7146200
Helvelahti Aava 7109190
Mäkelä Ilona 796150
Saariaho Hilla 764100
Tukiainen Viivi 70550
Lilja Minttu-Maria 32240
Niitynpää Lempi 71230
Hakulinen Senni 70330
Rekola Seela 60330
Mikkonen Olivia 71120
Herala Nikita 40220
Perälä Alisa 10220
Oksanen Emma 51010
Paasiaro Lilli 31010
Raitis Tytti 30110

D-haastaja etelä-Suomi, haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Helvelahti Aava 112316390
Torpisto Olivia 11188260
Alakurtti Janna 11817250
Mäkelä Ilona 9145190
Paasiaro Lilli 11117180
Lilja Minttu-Maria 883110
Hakulinen Senni 114590
Saariaho Hilla 94590
Mikkonen Olivia 114260
Raitis Tytti 43360
Tukiainen Viivi 111560
Rekola Seela 80220
Oksanen Emma 50220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Helvelahti Aava 183325580
Torpisto Olivia 183214460
Alakurtti Janna 182323462
Mäkelä Ilona 162311340
Paasiaro Lilli 14127190
Saariaho Hilla 16109190
Lilja Minttu-Maria 11105150
Hakulinen Senni 1848120
Tukiainen Viivi 18110110
Mikkonen Olivia 185380
Raitis Tytti 73470
Rekola Seela 140550
Niitynpää Lempi 121230
Oksanen Emma 101230
Herala Nikita 90220
Perälä Alisa 20220