Pelatut ottelut

3.2.2019
D-tytöt - EräViikingit 6 - 6 » 3.2.2019
D-tytöt - Tiikerit10 - 2 »

Joukkueen tilastot


D-tytöt etelä-Suomi, välisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Alakurtti Janna 373100
Torpisto Olivia 38190
Helvelahti Aava 34590
Mäkelä Ilona 33360
Saariaho Hilla 32240
Tukiainen Viivi 30440
Niitynpää Lempi 31120
Lilja Minttu-Maria 21120
Rekola Seela 20220
Perälä Alisa 10220
Paasiaro Lilli 31010
Mikkonen Olivia 31010
Oksanen Emma 31010
Hakulinen Senni 30110
Raitis Tytti 10110

D-haastaja etelä-Suomi, haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Helvelahti Aava 112316390
Torpisto Olivia 11188260
Alakurtti Janna 11817250
Mäkelä Ilona 9145190
Paasiaro Lilli 11117180
Lilja Minttu-Maria 883110
Hakulinen Senni 114590
Saariaho Hilla 94590
Mikkonen Olivia 114260
Raitis Tytti 43360
Tukiainen Viivi 111560
Rekola Seela 80220
Oksanen Emma 50220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Helvelahti Aava 142721480
Torpisto Olivia 14269350
Alakurtti Janna 141520350
Mäkelä Ilona 12178250
Paasiaro Lilli 14127190
Lilja Minttu-Maria 1094130
Saariaho Hilla 1267130
Hakulinen Senni 1446100
Tukiainen Viivi 1419100
Mikkonen Olivia 145270
Raitis Tytti 53470
Rekola Seela 100440
Oksanen Emma 81230
Niitynpää Lempi 81120
Perälä Alisa 20220